Oudbesturen

2017-2018: 71e Bestuur

Voorzitter – Naomi van den Berg

Secretaris – Casper van Tongeren

Penningmeester – Damian Waij

Commissaris Communicatie en Media – Pieter Braak

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Julia de Ruig

Commissaris Onderwijs – Lara Bodewitz

 

2016-2017: 70e bestuur

Voorzitter: Famke Pinter

Secretaris: Margot Bakkes

Penningmeester: Laura Veul

Commissaris Externe Contacten: Bart van Wijck

Commissaris Communicatie en Media: Amelie van den Boom

 

2015-2016: 69e bestuur

Voorzitter - Esther Huiswoud

Secretaris - Ellen Klerkx

Penningmeester - Hannah de Bruin

Commissaris Externe Contacten - Mike Bisschop

Commissaris Communicatie & Media - Jan Helder

Commissaris Onderwijs - Annette Maas

 

2014-2015: 68e bestuur

Voorzitter – Jasmijn Wassing

Secretaris – Mathanja Schokking

Penningmeester – Anna Thiel

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Ivar Maas

Commissaris Communicatie & Media – Delano Hillhorst

Commissaris Onderwijs – Lynn Nijhof

 

2013-2014: 67e bestuur

Voorzitter – Anouk Gerse

Secretaris – Amber van Berkel

Penningmeester – Floor Stroink

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Jeroen Kolster

Commissaris Communicatie & Media – Marsha Gerbracht

Commissaris Onderwijs – Elcke de Geus

 

2012-2013: 66e bestuur

Voorzitter – Danny van der Horst

Secretaris – Daphne Breetveld

Penningmeester –  Maurice Rombout

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Sophie Prins

Commissaris Communicatie & Media – Yoshua Wuyts

Commissaris Onderwijs – Sacha Roeten

 

2011-2012: 65e bestuur

Voorzitter & Commissaris Externe Contacten – Merel de Jong

Secretaris – Kiki Maes

Penningmeester – Maartje Dijt

Commissaris Communicatie & Media – Sarit van Veen

Commissaris Onderwijs – Sarah Remmers

 

2010-2011: 64e bestuur

Voorzitter – Anne Holmersma

Secretaris – Koen Barink

Penningmeester –  Stephanie Bauchant

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Mara Heemink

Vice-voorzitter – Jort Kolman

Commissaris Onderwijs – Leontine Hoekemeijer

 

2009-2010: 63e bestuur

Voorzitter – Oukje Verkerk

Secretaris intern – Mark Meenhorst

Penningmeester – Nicolette Broekman

Commissaris Onderwijs – Tamar Schokking

Vice-Voorzitter – Ruud Spoor

Commissaris Externe Contacten – Menno van der Linden

 

2008-2007: 62e bestuur

Voorzitter – Claudia Appel

Secretaris – Nroman Visser

Penningmeester – Patty Beentjes

Commissaris Onderwijs – Mandy van den Berg

Vice Voorzitter – Jesse Meijers

Commissaris Extern – Hannah Thijs

 

2007-2008: 61e bestuur

Voorzitter – Marije Nijman

Secretaris – Stan Golstein

Penningmeester – Nicole Bartholomee

Commissaris Onderwijs – Esmé Marques

Vice-Voorzitter – Johan Dek

Commissaris Extern – Maria Hol

 

2006-2007: 60e bestuur

Voorzitter – Janneke Kersbergen

Secretaris – Willem Kieboom

Penningmeester – Sebastiaan Markot

Bestuurslid – Sylverster Ilias

Bestuurslid – Mascha Kramer

Bestuurslid – Nienke Schutte

 

2005-2006: 59e bestuur

Voorzitter – Andries de Rooij

Secretaris – Sandra Winters

Penningmeester –Constantijn Swagerman

Bestuurslid – Eefje Wijgergangs

Bestuurslid – Marthe de Bruine

Bestuurslid - Sebastiaan Popma

 

2004-2005: 58e bestuur

Voorzitter – Willemijn Dekker

Secretaris – Katinka van Vulpen

Penningmeester – Jorrit de Kieviet

Bestuurslid – Wicher Bokma

Bestuurslid – Iris Houtepen

2003-2004: 57e bestuur

Voorzitter – Eline Laaper

Secretaris – Gerardus Welsing

Penningmeester – Hanneke van Ewijk

Bestuurslid – Christiaan Geldof

Bestuurslid – Jim Nolten

Bestuurslid – Mathilde Overbeek

 

2002-2003: 56e bestuur

Voorzitter – Raimo Paula

Secretaris – Maj-Britt Bosma

Penningmeester – Marjolein Mazereeuw

Bestuurslid – Nicoline Hermans

Bestuurslid – Monique Zeinstra

Bestuurslid – Christiaan Geldof

 

2001-2002: 55e bestuur

Voorzitter – Ragna Plomp

Secretaris – Christiaan Geldof

Penningmeester – Laura Kisters

Bestuurslid – Christina Kleinepier

Bestuurslid – Nicoline Hermans

 

2000-2001: 54e bestuur

Voorzitter/Bestuurslid – Yuliya Yankovich

Secretaris/Voorzitter – Karlijne Swaters

Penningmeester – Debbie Duijkers

Bestuurslid – Suzan Mulders

Bestuurslid – Aryan Hovestad

 

1999-2000: 53e bestuur

Voorzitter/Penningmeester – Martijn van Koningsbruggen

Secretaris – Meike Holleman

Voorzitter/Bestuurslid – Jan-Joost Oosterbrink

Bestuurslid/Penningmeester – Marius Peelen

Bestuurslid – Roy Westerveld

Bestuurslid/Secretaris – Jorien van Paaschen

 

1998-1999: 52e bestuur

Voorzitter – I. E. Visser

Secretaris – G.A.M. van Beers

Penningmeester – Jan-Joost Oostenbrink

Bestuurslid – A.F. Revder

(Vice) Secretaris –  Ofrit Guggenheim

 

1997-1998: 51e bestuur

Voorzitter – Josephus Rietman

Secretaris – Marlijn Lelieveld

Penningmeester – Ilke Visser

Bestuurslid – Christine Smit

Sponsoren

Athena Studies
NVO
AthenaSummaries
Sportcentrum VU
Bavaria
Feestcafé Woody's

Realisatie: verenigingenweb